Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Santa Marija 1956 - 60 Sena 2016 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2016)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Santa Marija 1956 - 60 Sena 2016 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2016)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Santa Marija 1956 - 60 Sena 2016 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2016)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Inno Marcia A Maria Assunta||[[Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Neville||[[Mro. Colin Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Palma di Gloria||[[Mro. Giovanni Giumarra]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Belgian||[[Mro. Orlando Crescimanno]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Appassionata||[[Mro. Joseph Abela Scolaro]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Courtesy||[[Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Fiesta||[[Maġġur Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Cairo||[[Mro. Joseph Azzopardi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Golden Jubilee||[[Mro. William Debattista]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||King's Way||[[Mro. Emanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Rinascente||[[Mro. Domenic Darmanin]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Innu Banda Leone||[[Mro . Ġiuseppe Stivala]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2016 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:38, 10 April 2020
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Inno Marcia A Maria Assunta | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2016 |
02 | Neville | Mro. Colin Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2016 |
03 | Palma di Gloria | Mro. Giovanni Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2016 |
04 | Belgian | Mro. Orlando Crescimanno | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2016 |
05 | Appassionata | Mro. Joseph Abela Scolaro | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2016 |
06 | Courtesy | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2016 |
07 | Fiesta | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2016 |
08 | Cairo | Mro. Joseph Azzopardi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2016 |
09 | Golden Jubilee | Mro. William Debattista | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2016 |
10 | King's Way | Mro. Emanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2016 |
11 | Rinascente | Mro. Domenic Darmanin | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2016 |
12 | Innu Banda Leone | Mro . Ġiuseppe Stivala | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2016 |