Difference between revisions of "Funeral Marches - Kalvarju - 1992 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (1992)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Funeral Marches - Kalvarju - 1992 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (1992)) |
(Arrangd Page: Funeral Marches - Kalvarju - 1992 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (1992)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Per Sempre Addio||[[Mro. Giovanni Gianpiccolo Giumarra]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club]]||[[Smash Studio]]||[[Joe Baldacchino]]||1992 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Notturno Con Voci del Ragazzi||[[Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||Smash Studio||Joe Baldacchino||1992 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||A Memoria di Francesco Portelli||[[Mro. Willie Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||Smash Studio||Joe Baldacchino||1992 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Lin-Nannu Ġiuseppi||[[Mro. Joseph Debrincat]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||Smash Studio||Joe Baldacchino||1992 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Giorno di Pianto||[[Mro. Antonio Miruzzi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||Smash Studio||Joe Baldacchino||1992 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Lil Ġużi Tabone b'Tislima||[[Mro. Colin Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||Smash Studio||Joe Baldacchino||1992 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Tifkira ta' Ġorġ Cordina||[[Mro. Michael Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||Smash Studio||Joe Baldacchino||1992 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Sepultus Est||Mro. Giovanni Gianpiccolo Giumarra||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||Smash Studio||Joe Baldacchino||1992 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||To My Dear Father||[[Mro. Joseph Farrugia]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||Smash Studio||Joe Baldacchino||1992 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 15:21, 11 April 2020
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Per Sempre Addio | Mro. Giovanni Gianpiccolo Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | Smash Studio | Joe Baldacchino | 1992 |
02 | Notturno Con Voci del Ragazzi | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | Smash Studio | Joe Baldacchino | 1992 |
03 | A Memoria di Francesco Portelli | Mro. Willie Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | Smash Studio | Joe Baldacchino | 1992 |
04 | Lin-Nannu Ġiuseppi | Mro. Joseph Debrincat | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | Smash Studio | Joe Baldacchino | 1992 |
05 | Giorno di Pianto | Mro. Antonio Miruzzi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | Smash Studio | Joe Baldacchino | 1992 |
06 | Lil Ġużi Tabone b'Tislima | Mro. Colin Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | Smash Studio | Joe Baldacchino | 1992 |
07 | Tifkira ta' Ġorġ Cordina | Mro. Michael Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | Smash Studio | Joe Baldacchino | 1992 |
08 | Sepultus Est | Mro. Giovanni Gianpiccolo Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | Smash Studio | Joe Baldacchino | 1992 |
09 | To My Dear Father | Mro. Joseph Farrugia | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | Smash Studio | Joe Baldacchino | 1992 |