Difference between revisions of "Funeral Marches - Redemptoris Mater - 2011 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (2011)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Inclueded Page: Funeral Marches - Redemptoris Mater - 2011 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (2011)) |
(Arranged Page: Funeral Marches - Redemptoris Mater - 2011 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (2011)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||La Croce||[[Mro. Orlando Crescimanno]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2011 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Fatalita!||[[Mro. Ġiuseppe Giumarra]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2011 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||B'Tislima lill E.T. Mons Isqof Nicol G. Cauchi||[[Mro. Raymond Sciberras]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2011 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Reġina Martynum||[[Mro. Joseph Farrugia]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2011 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Mater Dolorosa||[[Mro. Willie Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2011 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||B'Tifkira ta' Ġorġ Grech sive ic-Ċocc||[[Mro. Joseph Sammut]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2011 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Il-Passjoni ta' Ġesu||[[Mro. Michael Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2011 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Lacrime||[[Mro. Vincenzo Carabott]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2011 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Ora d'Angoscia||[[Mro. Giuseppe Manente]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2011 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Lill-Bennej Karlu Vella b'tifkira u Tislima||[[Mro. Antonie Mercieca]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2011 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Tislima lin-Nene (Ġanġu Saliba)||[[Mro. Colin Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2011 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 15:49, 11 April 2020
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | La Croce | Mro. Orlando Crescimanno | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2011 |
02 | Fatalita! | Mro. Ġiuseppe Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2011 |
03 | B'Tislima lill E.T. Mons Isqof Nicol G. Cauchi | Mro. Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2011 |
04 | Reġina Martynum | Mro. Joseph Farrugia | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2011 |
05 | Mater Dolorosa | Mro. Willie Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2011 |
06 | B'Tifkira ta' Ġorġ Grech sive ic-Ċocc | Mro. Joseph Sammut | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2011 |
07 | Il-Passjoni ta' Ġesu | Mro. Michael Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2011 |
08 | Lacrime | Mro. Vincenzo Carabott | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2011 |
09 | Ora d'Angoscia | Mro. Giuseppe Manente | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2011 |
10 | Lill-Bennej Karlu Vella b'tifkira u Tislima | Mro. Antonie Mercieca | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2011 |
11 | Tislima lin-Nene (Ġanġu Saliba) | Mro. Colin Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2011 |