Difference between revisions of "Hymns Marches - Innijiet Marjani - Innijiet Marjani - 1994 - Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouad (Vol. 06)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Inclued Page: Hymns Marches - Innijiet Marjani - Innijiet Marjani - 1994 - Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouad (Vol. 06)) |
(Arranged Page: Hymns Marches - Innijiet Marjani - Innijiet Marjani - 1994 - Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouad (Vol. 06)) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
''' | '''Hymns Marches - Innijiet Marjani - Innijiet Marjani - 1994 - Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouad (Vol. 06)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Side 'A'''' | | '''Side 'A'''' | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Presenter'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Fril-Pjazza tal-Mosta||[[Victor Zammit |Mro. Victor Zammit]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joe Boffa Jr.]]||[[Lino Gatt]]||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Ave Maria||[[Counod]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||Lino Gatt||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||O Del Cielo Reġina||[[Antonio Miruzzi|Mro. Antonio Miruzzi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||Lino Gatt||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Con Gioia Cantiamo||[[Ferdinardo Camilleri|Mro. Ferdinardo Camilleri]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||Lino Gatt||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Maria Maria||Mro. Victor Zammit||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||Lino Gatt||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Vergina Mdre, Figlia a Sposa||[[Giuseppe Vella|Mro. Giuseppe Vella]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||Lino Gatt||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Sorgi o Sposa||Mro. Giuseppe Vella||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||Lino Gatt||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Vergina Bella a Madre Intalta||Mro. Giuseppe Vella||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||Lino Gatt||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Innu Marċ Lil Assunta Nkurunata||[[Anthony Sammut|Mro. Anthony Sammut]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||Lino Gatt||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Innu Lil Mosta||Mro. Victor Zammit||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||Lino Gatt||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Ave Maria||[[J. Caruana|Mro. J.Caruana]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||Lino Gatt||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Innu Nicolo Isouard||Mro. Antonio Miruzzi||Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||Lino Gatt||1994 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
* Tenur [[Lino Gatt]] | |||
* Kor [[Shalom]] |
Revision as of 20:01, 22 May 2020
Hymns Marches - Innijiet Marjani - Innijiet Marjani - 1994 - Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouad (Vol. 06)
Side 'A' | No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Engineer | Presenter | Year |
01 | Fril-Pjazza tal-Mosta | Mro. Victor Zammit | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | Lino Gatt | 1994 |
02 | Ave Maria | Counod | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | Lino Gatt | 1994 |
03 | O Del Cielo Reġina | Mro. Antonio Miruzzi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | Lino Gatt | 1994 |
04 | Con Gioia Cantiamo | Mro. Ferdinardo Camilleri | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | Lino Gatt | 1994 |
05 | Maria Maria | Mro. Victor Zammit | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | Lino Gatt | 1994 |
Side 'B' | |||||||
06 | Vergina Mdre, Figlia a Sposa | Mro. Giuseppe Vella | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | Lino Gatt | 1994 |
07 | Sorgi o Sposa | Mro. Giuseppe Vella | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | Lino Gatt | 1994 |
08 | Vergina Bella a Madre Intalta | Mro. Giuseppe Vella | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | Lino Gatt | 1994 |
09 | Innu Marċ Lil Assunta Nkurunata | Mro. Anthony Sammut | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | Lino Gatt | 1994 |
10 | Innu Lil Mosta | Mro. Victor Zammit | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | Lino Gatt | 1994 |
11 | Ave Maria | Mro. J.Caruana | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | Lino Gatt | 1994 |
12 | Innu Nicolo Isouard | Mro. Antonio Miruzzi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Nicolo Isouard | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | Lino Gatt | 1994 |