Difference between revisions of "Mro. Adeodato Gatt Marci Brijuzi (1998)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Mro. Adeodato Gatt Marci Brijuzi (1998)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mro. Adeodato Gatt - 100 Sena minn Twelidu (1898-1998) - mill-Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep (1998)) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
'''Mro. | '''Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mro. Adeodato Gatt - 100 Sena minn Twelidu (1898-1998) - mill-Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep (1998)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Side 'A'''' | | '''Side 'A'''' | ||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Omaggio Alla Banda di San Filippo (1935)||[[Adeodato Gatt]]||[[Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep]]||[[Każin San Filep]]||||1998 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Mikiel (55+55) (1961)||Adeodato Gatt||Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep||Każin San Filep||||1998 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Melitnsis||Adeodato Gatt||Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep||Każin San Filep||||1998 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Paul||Adeodato Gatt||Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep||Każin San Filep||||1998 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Vilhena||Adeodato Gatt||Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep||Każin San Filep||||1998 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Lill-Belt Twelidi (1965)||Adeodato Gatt||Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep||Każin San Filep||||1998 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Liż-Żebbuġin (1962)||Adeodato Gatt||Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep||Każin San Filep||||1998 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||B Matador||Adeodato Gatt||Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep||Każin San Filep||||1998 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Omaggio A Dun Karm (1961)||Adeodato Gatt||Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep||Każin San Filep||||1998 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Ajax (1957)||Adeodato Gatt||Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep||Każin San Filep||||1998 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Innu Tal-Banda (1928)||Adeodato Gatt||Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep||Każin San Filep||||1998 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 15:15, 2 September 2020
Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mro. Adeodato Gatt - 100 Sena minn Twelidu (1898-1998) - mill-Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep (1998)
| Side 'A' | ||||||
| No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
| 01 | Omaggio Alla Banda di San Filippo (1935) | Adeodato Gatt | Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep | Każin San Filep | 1998 | |
| 02 | Mikiel (55+55) (1961) | Adeodato Gatt | Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep | Każin San Filep | 1998 | |
| 03 | Melitnsis | Adeodato Gatt | Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep | Każin San Filep | 1998 | |
| 04 | Paul | Adeodato Gatt | Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep | Każin San Filep | 1998 | |
| 05 | Vilhena | Adeodato Gatt | Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep | Każin San Filep | 1998 | |
| 06 | Lill-Belt Twelidi (1965) | Adeodato Gatt | Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep | Każin San Filep | 1998 | |
| Side 'B' | ||||||
| 07 | Liż-Żebbuġin (1962) | Adeodato Gatt | Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep | Każin San Filep | 1998 | |
| 08 | B Matador | Adeodato Gatt | Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep | Każin San Filep | 1998 | |
| 09 | Omaggio A Dun Karm (1961) | Adeodato Gatt | Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep | Każin San Filep | 1998 | |
| 10 | Ajax (1957) | Adeodato Gatt | Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep | Każin San Filep | 1998 | |
| 11 | Innu Tal-Banda (1928) | Adeodato Gatt | Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep | Każin San Filep | 1998 |