Difference between revisions of "Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Ġimgħa L-Kbira (1992)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Ġimgħa L-Kbira (1992)) |
(Arranged Page: Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Ġimgħa L-Kbira (1992)) Tag: Manual revert |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Side 'A'''' | | '''Side 'A'''' | ||
|- | |||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 23:55, 9 April 2022
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | In Memoria di Lorenzo u Lorenza Farrugia | Paul Schembri | Soċjeta Mużikali Banda Vittoriosana San Lawrenz | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1992 |
02 | Un'Ora d'Angoscia | S Manente | Soċjeta Mużikali Banda Vittoriosana San Lawrenz | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1992 |
03 | A Mio Nonno Wenzu Galea | Salvino Fabri | Soċjeta Mużikali Banda Vittoriosana San Lawrenz | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1992 |
04 | The Last Honour | Hector H. Dalli | Soċjeta Mużikali Banda Vittoriosana San Lawrenz | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1992 |
05 | Cordoglio | Antonio Muruzzi | Soċjeta Mużikali Banda Vittoriosana San Lawrenz | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1992 |
Side 'B' | ||||||
06 | Calde Lacrime | De Michelis | Soċjeta Mużikali Banda Vittoriosana San Lawrenz | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1992 |
07 | Viaggio Al Calvario | G Frendo | Soċjeta Mużikali Banda Vittoriosana San Lawrenz | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1992 |
08 | Marcia Funebre | Ludvic Van Beethoven | Soċjeta Mużikali Banda Vittoriosana San Lawrenz | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1992 |
09 | Al Membri Morti Della Societa | Michael Bugelli | Soċjeta Mużikali Banda Vittoriosana San Lawrenz | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1992 |
10 | Għażiża Ommi | Paul Schembri | Soċjeta Mużikali Banda Vittoriosana San Lawrenz | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1992 |