Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Għaqda Banda Żejtun (Vol.6) (1993)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Għaqda Banda Żejtun (Vol.6) (1993)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Għaqda Banda Żejtun (Vol.6) (1993)) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Maria Rosa||[[John J. Pace]]||[[Għaqda Banda Żejtun]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joseph Boffa Jr.]]||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Warrington||[[Archibald Mizzi]]||Għaqda Banda Żejtun||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||King Of Kings||[[Andrew Coleiro]]||Għaqda Banda Żejtun||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Roscar||[[Raymond Sciberras]]||Għaqda Banda Żejtun||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||The Successor||[[Raymond Fenech]]||Għaqda Banda Żejtun||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 06||L-Artist Nenu Delia||John J. Pace||Għaqda Banda Żejtun||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Puttata||[[Hector H. Dalli]]||Għaqda Banda Żejtun||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Frank - Lou||[[Paul Schembri]]||Għaqda Banda Żejtun||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Tiger Empere||Archibald Mizzi||Għaqda Banda Żejtun||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Queen Of Queens||Andrew Coleiro||Għaqda Banda Żejtun||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Innu Lill-Banda Żejtun||John J. Pace||Għaqda Banda Żejtun||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1993 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:21, 28 April 2022
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Maria Rosa | John J. Pace | Għaqda Banda Żejtun | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1993 |
02 | Warrington | Archibald Mizzi | Għaqda Banda Żejtun | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1993 |
03 | King Of Kings | Andrew Coleiro | Għaqda Banda Żejtun | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1993 |
04 | Roscar | Raymond Sciberras | Għaqda Banda Żejtun | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1993 |
05 | The Successor | Raymond Fenech | Għaqda Banda Żejtun | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1993 |
Side 'B' | ||||||
06 | L-Artist Nenu Delia | John J. Pace | Għaqda Banda Żejtun | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1993 |
07 | Puttata | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Banda Żejtun | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1993 |
08 | Frank - Lou | Paul Schembri | Għaqda Banda Żejtun | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1993 |
09 | Tiger Empere | Archibald Mizzi | Għaqda Banda Żejtun | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1993 |
10 | Queen Of Queens | Andrew Coleiro | Għaqda Banda Żejtun | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1993 |
11 | Innu Lill-Banda Żejtun | John J. Pace | Għaqda Banda Żejtun | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1993 |