Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi Mis-Soċjeta Mużikali Victory - Xagħra (1997) (Vol. 16)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi Mis-Soċjeta Mużikali Victory - Xagħra (1997) (Vol. 16)) |
m (added Category:Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory using HotCat) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Innu Marija Bambina Nkurunata||[[Emmanuel Bugeja]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory]]||[[Media Centre Gozo]]||||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||It-Tlett Aħwa||[[Joseph Galea]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||Media Centre Gozo||||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Marianna||[[William Debattista]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||Media Centre Gozo||||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Tat-Tromba||[[A Mizzi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||Media Centre Gozo||||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Marija n-Naxxarija||[[Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||Media Centre Gozo||||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Lis-Surmast Direttur||[[H Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||Media Centre Gozo||||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Margaret||Emmanuel Bugeja||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||Media Centre Gozo||||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Magnus||[[Andrew Coleiro]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||Media Centre Gozo||||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Ta' Żillu||[[Nazzareno Refalo]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||Media Centre Gozo||||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Nazareth||[[Michael Bugelli]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||Media Centre Gozo||||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Innu tal-Banda Victory||Nazzareno Refalo||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||Media Centre Gozo||||1997 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Festive Marches]] | |||
[[Category:Cassettes released by band clubs in Gozo]] | |||
[[Category:Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory]] |
Latest revision as of 20:15, 13 April 2021
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Innu Marija Bambina Nkurunata | Emmanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | Media Centre Gozo | 1997 | |
02 | It-Tlett Aħwa | Joseph Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | Media Centre Gozo | 1997 | |
03 | Marianna | William Debattista | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | Media Centre Gozo | 1997 | |
04 | Tat-Tromba | A Mizzi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | Media Centre Gozo | 1997 | |
05 | Marija n-Naxxarija | Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | Media Centre Gozo | 1997 | |
Side 'B' | ||||||
06 | Lis-Surmast Direttur | H Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | Media Centre Gozo | 1997 | |
07 | Margaret | Emmanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | Media Centre Gozo | 1997 | |
08 | Magnus | Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | Media Centre Gozo | 1997 | |
09 | Ta' Żillu | Nazzareno Refalo | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | Media Centre Gozo | 1997 | |
10 | Nazareth | Michael Bugelli | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | Media Centre Gozo | 1997 | |
11 | Innu tal-Banda Victory | Nazzareno Refalo | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | Media Centre Gozo | 1997 |