Difference between revisions of "Festa San Sebastjan Martri Qormi - 1997 B'Tifkira Nru.8"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festa San Sebastjan Martri Qormi - 1997 B'Tifkira Nru.8) |
(Arranged Page: Festa San Sebastjan Martri Qormi - 1997 B'Tifkira Nru.8) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
'''Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi mill-Banda Soċjeta Filarmonika Pinto A.D. 1862 (Tifkira Nru.08) - Festa San Sebastjan Martri Qormi - ( | '''Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi mill-Banda Soċjeta Filarmonika Pinto A.D. 1862 (Tifkira Nru.08) - Festa San Sebastjan Martri Qormi - (1997)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Side | | '''Side A''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Tal-Ġenn Man||[[Mro. Dominic Darmanin]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Pinto Banda San Sebastjan]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joseph Boffa Jr.]]||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Karen||[[Mro. Marco Mifsud]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Pinto Banda San Sebastjan||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Evergreen||[[Mro. Joseph Magri]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Pinto Banda San Sebastjan||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Il-Bejż||[[Mro. Sebastian Camilleri]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Pinto Banda San Sebastjan||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||22 Sena Flimkien||[[Mro. Joe M. Miceli]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Pinto Banda San Sebastjan||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Johnsylv||[[Mro. Roderick Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Pinto Banda San Sebastjan||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Claudine||[[Mro. William Abbott]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Pinto Banda San Sebastjan||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Palazz Pinto||[[Mro. Alfred Farrugia]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Pinto Banda San Sebastjan||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Qriema Qalbisti||[[Mro. Francis Zammit]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Pinto Banda San Sebastjan||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Rapido||[[Mro. Ġiuseppe Ciappara]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Pinto Banda San Sebastjan||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||1997 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 05:25, 11 March 2020
Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi mill-Banda Soċjeta Filarmonika Pinto A.D. 1862 (Tifkira Nru.08) - Festa San Sebastjan Martri Qormi - (1997)
Side A | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Tal-Ġenn Man | Mro. Dominic Darmanin | Soċjeta Filarmonika Pinto Banda San Sebastjan | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1997 |
02 | Karen | Mro. Marco Mifsud | Soċjeta Filarmonika Pinto Banda San Sebastjan | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1997 |
03 | Evergreen | Mro. Joseph Magri | Soċjeta Filarmonika Pinto Banda San Sebastjan | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1997 |
04 | Il-Bejż | Mro. Sebastian Camilleri | Soċjeta Filarmonika Pinto Banda San Sebastjan | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1997 |
05 | 22 Sena Flimkien | Mro. Joe M. Miceli | Soċjeta Filarmonika Pinto Banda San Sebastjan | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1997 |
Side 'B' | ||||||
06 | Johnsylv | Mro. Roderick Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika Pinto Banda San Sebastjan | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1997 |
07 | Claudine | Mro. William Abbott | Soċjeta Filarmonika Pinto Banda San Sebastjan | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1997 |
08 | Palazz Pinto | Mro. Alfred Farrugia | Soċjeta Filarmonika Pinto Banda San Sebastjan | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1997 |
09 | Qriema Qalbisti | Mro. Francis Zammit | Soċjeta Filarmonika Pinto Banda San Sebastjan | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1997 |
10 | Rapido | Mro. Ġiuseppe Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Pinto Banda San Sebastjan | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | 1997 |