Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi Mis-Soċjeta Mużikali Victory - Xagħra (1996) (Vol. 15)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi Mis-Soċjeta Mużikali Victory - Xagħra (1996) (Vol. 15)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi Mis-Soċjeta Mużikali Victory - Xagħra (1996) (Vol. 15)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''Side 'A'''' | | '''Side 'A'''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Victory ||[[Angelo Pullicino]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory]]||[[Media Centre Gozo]]||||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Ġgantija||[[Joseph Galea]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||Media Centre Gozo||||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Minn Surmast Għal Surmast||[[Emmanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||Media Centre Gozo||||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Forward ||[[Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||Media Centre Gozo||||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Toledo||[[Vincenzo Ciappara]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||Media Centre Gozo||||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Sarah G||[[Raymond Sciberras]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||Media Centre Gozo||||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Joyful Day||[[Andrew Coleiro]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||Media Centre Gozo||||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||San Alessio||[[Angelo Pace]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||Media Centre Gozo||||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Stephanie||[[Archibald Mizzi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||Media Centre Gozo||||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||L-Innu tal-Banda||[[Nazzareno Refalo]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||Media Centre Gozo||||1996 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 20:10, 13 April 2021
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Victory | Angelo Pullicino | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | Media Centre Gozo | 1996 | |
02 | Ġgantija | Joseph Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | Media Centre Gozo | 1996 | |
03 | Minn Surmast Għal Surmast | Emmanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | Media Centre Gozo | 1996 | |
04 | Forward | Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | Media Centre Gozo | 1996 | |
05 | Toledo | Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | Media Centre Gozo | 1996 | |
Side 'B' | ||||||
06 | Sarah G | Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | Media Centre Gozo | 1996 | |
07 | Joyful Day | Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | Media Centre Gozo | 1996 | |
08 | San Alessio | Angelo Pace | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | Media Centre Gozo | 1996 | |
09 | Stephanie | Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | Media Centre Gozo | 1996 | |
10 | L-Innu tal-Banda | Nazzareno Refalo | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | Media Centre Gozo | 1996 |