Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Festa Marija Bambina - Mis-Soċjeta Mużikali Victory - Xagħra (2001) (Vol. 20)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Festa Marija Bambina - Mis-Soċjeta Mużikali Victory - Xagħra (2001) (Vol. 20)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Festa Marija Bambina - Mis-Soċjeta Mużikali Victory - Xagħra (2001) (Vol. 20)) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Planċier Maestuż||[[Joseph Galea]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Nativitas||[[Luigi Bongailas]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Melita||[[Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Grace||[[Anthony Borg]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||The Happy Drummer||[[Andrew Coleiro]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Exacta||[[Emmanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Bessford||[[Archibald Mizzi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Eldorado||[[Joseph Abela Scolaro]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Victory ||[[Angelo Pullicino||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Innu tal-Banda 'Victory'||[[Nazzareno Refalo]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 20:30, 13 April 2021
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Planċier Maestuż | Joseph Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
02 | Nativitas | Luigi Bongailas | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
03 | Melita | Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
04 | Grace | Anthony Borg | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
05 | The Happy Drummer | Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
Side 'B' | ||||||
06 | Exacta | Emmanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
07 | Bessford | Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
08 | Eldorado | Joseph Abela Scolaro | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
09 | Victory | [[Angelo Pullicino | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
10 | Innu tal-Banda 'Victory' | Nazzareno Refalo | Soċjeta Filarmonika Victory | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |