Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Mis-Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta (1996) (Vol.4)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Mis-Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta (1996) (Vol.4)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Mis-Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta (1996) (Vol.4)) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Arkivju||[[Paul Busuttil]]||[[Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta]]||[[Super One Radio & TV]]||||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Marant||[[J Camilleri]]||Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta||Super One Radio & TV||||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||L-10 Anniversarju||[[Ronnie Debattista]]||Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta||Super One Radio & TV||||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Loredana||[[Raymond Sciberras]]||Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta||Super One Radio & TV||||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Norello||[[Andrew Coleiro]]||Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta||Super One Radio & TV||||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Erba' Mostin Mgħaqudin||Paul Busuttil||Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta||Super One Radio & TV||||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Transmec||[[John Ivan Borg]]||Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta||Super One Radio & TV||||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Innoċenza||[[Francis Zammit]]||Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta||Super One Radio & TV||||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Ankara||[[Raymond Fenech]]||Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta||Super One Radio & TV||||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Planċier Ġdid 1996||[[Carmelo Caruana]]||Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta||Super One Radio & TV||||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Star Of The Sea||[[Joseph Darmanin]]||Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta||Super One Radio & TV||||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Antoinio||[[John J. Pace]]||Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta||Super One Radio & TV||||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Erba' Mostin Fl-Australia||Paul Busuttil||Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta||Super One Radio & TV||||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||Kathy||[[Anthony Sammut]]||Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta||Super One Radio & TV||||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 14||Innu tal-Banda Fil. St Marija||Ronnie Debattista||Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta||Super One Radio & TV||||1996 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 16:24, 30 August 2021
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Arkivju | Paul Busuttil | Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta | Super One Radio & TV | 1996 | |
02 | Marant | J Camilleri | Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta | Super One Radio & TV | 1996 | |
03 | L-10 Anniversarju | Ronnie Debattista | Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta | Super One Radio & TV | 1996 | |
04 | Loredana | Raymond Sciberras | Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta | Super One Radio & TV | 1996 | |
05 | Norello | Andrew Coleiro | Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta | Super One Radio & TV | 1996 | |
06 | Erba' Mostin Mgħaqudin | Paul Busuttil | Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta | Super One Radio & TV | 1996 | |
07 | Transmec | John Ivan Borg | Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta | Super One Radio & TV | 1996 | |
08 | Innoċenza | Francis Zammit | Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta | Super One Radio & TV | 1996 | |
Side 'B' | ||||||
08 | Ankara | Raymond Fenech | Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta | Super One Radio & TV | 1996 | |
09 | Planċier Ġdid 1996 | Carmelo Caruana | Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta | Super One Radio & TV | 1996 | |
10 | Star Of The Sea | Joseph Darmanin | Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta | Super One Radio & TV | 1996 | |
11 | Antoinio | John J. Pace | Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta | Super One Radio & TV | 1996 | |
12 | Erba' Mostin Fl-Australia | Paul Busuttil | Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta | Super One Radio & TV | 1996 | |
13 | Kathy | Anthony Sammut | Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta | Super One Radio & TV | 1996 | |
14 | Innu tal-Banda Fil. St Marija | Ronnie Debattista | Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta | Super One Radio & TV | 1996 |